Baseball 2018 Results


Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
    N8 (Ohana) 8
SJLA (Majors Division) 9
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Morris Distribution (AAA Minors Division) 13
    Mike's Barber Shop 3
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Becks Communications 10
TAPS (AAA Minors Division) 19
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Morris Distribution (AAA Minors Division) 9
    AAA Insurance Liz White 2
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Mike's Barber Shop (AAA Minors Division) 9
TAPS (AAA Minors Division) 2
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Morris Distribution (AAA Minors Division) 16
Studio 101 (AAA Minors Division) 7
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Beels Soper (AAA Minors Division) 4
AAA Insurance Liz White (AAA Minors Division) 9
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
SJLA (Majors Division) 5
BTG (Majors Division) 10
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ohana (Majors Division) 0
Pinky's (Majors Division) 5
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Golden State Lumber (AAA Minors Division) 4
Morris Distribution (AAA Minors Division) 4
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Beels Soper (AAA Minors Division) 12
Mike's Barber Shop (AAA Minors Division) 7
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Morris Distribution (AAA Minors Division) 5
Mike's Barber Shop (AAA Minors Division) 6
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Golden State Lumber (AAA Minors Division) 0
AAA Insurance Liz White (AAA Minors Division) 1
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Studio 101 (AAA Minors Division) 18
Beck Communication (AAA Minors Division) 7
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
TAPS (AAA Minors Division) 13
Studio 101 (AAA Minors Division) 12
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Beck Communication (AAA Minors Division) 13
AAA Insurance Liz White (AAA Minors Division) 14
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Petaluma Market (Majors Division) 3
Ohana (Majors Division) 8
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Pinky's (Majors Division) 1
EMG (Majors Division) 2
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SJLA (Majors Division) 5
BTG (Majors Division) 4
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
McNear's (Majors Division) 5
Lucky 7 (Majors Division) 6
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pinky's (Majors Division) 17
Petaluma Market (Majors Division) 3
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Golden State Lumber (AAA Minors Division) 12
TAPS (AAA Minors Division) 2
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ohana (Majors Division) 3
SJLA (Majors Division) 7
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Beels Soper (AAA Minors Division) 9
Studio 101 (AAA Minors Division) 10
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
EMG (Majors Division) 1
McNear's (Majors Division) 6
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pinky's (Majors Division) 6
BTG (Majors Division) 1
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
TAPS (AAA Minors Division) 1
AAA Insurance Liz White (AAA Minors Division) 4
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
BTG (Majors Division) 1
Lucky 7 (Majors Division) 12
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Petaluma Market (Majors Division) 4
Ohana (Majors Division) 1
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Beck Communication (AAA Minors Division) 2
Morris Distribution (AAA Minors Division) 11
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
AAA Insurance Liz White (AAA Minors Division) 6
Mike's Barber Shop (AAA Minors Division) 2
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Morris Distribution (AAA Minors Division) 12
AAA Insurance Liz White (AAA Minors Division) 13
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Beels Soper (AAA Minors Division) 7
Golden State Lumber (AAA Minors Division) 8
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
TAPS (AAA Minors Division) 15
Beck Communication (AAA Minors Division) 5
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
SJLA (Majors Division) 4
Pinky's (Majors Division) 5
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Studio 101 (AAA Minors Division) 6
Mike's Barber Shop (AAA Minors Division) 1
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Petaluma Market (Majors Division) 9
McNear's (Majors Division) 10
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
EMG (Majors Division) 8
Lucky 7 (Majors Division) 6
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
BTG (Majors Division) 6
Ohana (Majors Division) 3
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Insurance Liz White (AAA Minors Division) 6
Morris Distribution (AAA Minors Division) 15
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
McNear's (Majors Division) 6
SJLA (Majors Division) 7
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Beck Communication (AAA Minors Division) 8
Beels Soper (AAA Minors Division) 9
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
BTG (Majors Division) 2
Pinky's (Majors Division) 6
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mike's Barber Shop (AAA Minors Division) 2
Studio 101 (AAA Minors Division) 3
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lucky 7 (Majors Division) 11
Ohana (Majors Division) 8
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Golden State Lumber (AAA Minors Division) 6
Mike's Barber Shop (AAA Minors Division) 2
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
EMG (Majors Division) 16
Petaluma Market (Majors Division) 10
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Golden State Lumber (AAA Minors Division) 0
Beels Soper (AAA Minors Division) 1
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ohana (Majors Division) 0
EMG (Majors Division) 9
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Lucky 7 (Majors Division) 4
Pinky's (Majors Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
TAPS (AAA Minors Division) 12
Morris Distribution (AAA Minors Division) 2
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Studio 101 (AAA Minors Division) 11
AAA Insurance Liz White (AAA Minors Division) 10
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Petaluma Market (Majors Division) 4
McNear's (Majors Division) 14
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Pinky's (Majors Division) 9
EMG (Majors Division) 3
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TAPS (AAA Minors Division) 12
Beels Soper (AAA Minors Division) 9
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
AAA Insurance Liz White (AAA Minors Division) 9
Mike's Barber Shop (AAA Minors Division) 10
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
BTG (Majors Division) 7
McNear's (Majors Division) 15
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Beck Communication (AAA Minors Division) 9
Mike's Barber Shop (AAA Minors Division) 7
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pinky's (Majors Division) 10
Ohana (Majors Division) 7
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lucky 7 (Majors Division) 14
Petaluma Market (Majors Division) 10
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
TAPS (AAA Minors Division) 14
    Becks Communication 6
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Beck Communication (AAA Minors Division) 6
TAPS (AAA Minors Division) 14
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
EMG (Majors Division) 8
BTG (Majors Division) 3
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Beels Soper (AAA Minors Division) 9
Morris Distribution (AAA Minors Division) 11
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Golden State Lumber (AAA Minors Division) 6
Studio 101 (AAA Minors Division) 5
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
SJLA (Majors Division) 13
Petaluma Market (Majors Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
SJLA (Majors Division) 3
Lucky 7 (Majors Division) 8
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Petaluma Market (Majors Division) 7
BTG (Majors Division) 4
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Beck Communication (AAA Minors Division) 7
Morris Distribution (AAA Minors Division) 13
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
AAA Insurance Liz White (AAA Minors Division) 4
TAPS (AAA Minors Division) 8
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Mike's Barber Shop (AAA Minors Division) 7
Morris Distribution (AAA Minors Division) 6
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
SJLA (Majors Division) 3
EMG (Majors Division) 5
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Beck Communication (AAA Minors Division) 4
Studio 101 (AAA Minors Division) 11
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
McNear's (Majors Division) 15
Ohana (Majors Division) 0
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Beels Soper (AAA Minors Division) 7
TAPS (AAA Minors Division) 11
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Pinky's (Majors Division) 6
Lucky 7 (Majors Division) 12
 
Friday, April 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Insurance Liz White (AAA Minors Division) 6
Golden State Lumber (AAA Minors Division) 14
 
Friday, April 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
BTG (Majors Division) 10
Petaluma Market (Majors Division) 12
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
McNear's (Majors Division) 8
Pinky's (Majors Division) 3
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lucky 7 (Majors Division) 17
SJLA (Majors Division) 5
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ohana (Majors Division) 3
Petaluma Market (Majors Division) 8
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Morris Distribution (AAA Minors Division) 2
Studio 101 (AAA Minors Division) 7
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
EMG (Majors Division) 1
Pinky's (Majors Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
McNear's (Majors Division) 1
SJLA (Majors Division) 8
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Golden State Lumber (AAA Minors Division) 14
Beck Communication (AAA Minors Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Mike's Barber Shop (AAA Minors Division) 8
TAPS (AAA Minors Division) 9
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Beels Soper (AAA Minors Division) 12
AAA Insurance Liz White (AAA Minors Division) 7
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Studio 101 (AAA Minors Division) 13
TAPS (AAA Minors Division) 5
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
EMG (Majors Division) 10
Ohana (Majors Division) 9
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Morris Distribution (AAA Minors Division) 6
Golden State Lumber (AAA Minors Division) 13
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
BTG (Majors Division) 0
SJLA (Majors Division) 2
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Mike's Barber Shop (AAA Minors Division) 7
Beels Soper (AAA Minors Division) 4
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Lucky 7 (Majors Division) 1
McNear's (Majors Division) 4
 
Friday, April 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Petaluma Market (Majors Division) 1
Pinky's (Majors Division) 7
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Insurance Liz White (AAA Minors Division) 15
Beck Communication (AAA Minors Division) 11
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
McNear's (Majors Division) 14
EMG (Majors Division) 1
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pinky's (Majors Division) 3
SJLA (Majors Division) 4
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lucky 7 (Majors Division) 12
BTG (Majors Division) 4
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
TAPS (AAA Minors Division) 8
Golden State Lumber (AAA Minors Division) 9
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ohana (Majors Division) 1
SJLA (Majors Division) 7
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Pinky's (Majors Division) 3
McNear's (Majors Division) 16
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Petaluma Market (Majors Division) 2
EMG (Majors Division) 3
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Morris Distribution (AAA Minors Division) 7
Beck Communication (AAA Minors Division) 7
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Studio 101 (AAA Minors Division) 8
Beels Soper (AAA Minors Division) 3
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Mike's Barber Shop (AAA Minors Division) 7
AAA Insurance Liz White (AAA Minors Division) 8
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ohana (Majors Division) 7
BTG (Majors Division) 8
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lucky 7 (Majors Division) 4
EMG (Majors Division) 2
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
EMG (Majors Division) 8
Lucky 7 (Majors Division) 7
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Beels Soper (AAA Minors Division) 10
Beck Communication (AAA Minors Division) 9
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
SJLA (Majors Division) 4
McNear's (Majors Division) 9
 
Monday, April 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mike's Barber Shop (AAA Minors Division) 6
Golden State Lumber (AAA Minors Division) 2
 
Monday, April 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ohana (Majors Division) 8
Lucky 7 (Majors Division) 14
 
Saturday, March 31, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Morris Distribution (AAA Minors Division) 13
TAPS (AAA Minors Division) 6
 
Saturday, March 31, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
AAA Insurance Liz White (AAA Minors Division) 10
Studio 101 (AAA Minors Division) 10
 
Saturday, March 31, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
McNear's (Majors Division) 24
BTG (Majors Division) 4
 
Saturday, March 31, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Mike's Barber Shop (AAA Minors Division) 11
Beck Communication (AAA Minors Division) 3
 
Saturday, March 31, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
EMG (Majors Division) 10
SJLA (Majors Division) 8
 
Friday, March 30, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Petaluma Market (Majors Division) 4
Lucky 7 (Majors Division) 8
 
Thursday, March 29, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Morris Distribution (AAA Minors Division) 8
Beels Soper (AAA Minors Division) 9
 
Thursday, March 29, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
BTG (Majors Division) 0
EMG (Majors Division) 2
 
Wednesday, March 28, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Ohana (Majors Division) 3
McNear's (Majors Division) 13
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Petaluma Market (Majors Division) 0
SJLA (Majors Division) 8
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Studio 101 (AAA Minors Division) 12
Golden State Lumber (AAA Minors Division) 11
 
Monday, March 12, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
McNear's (Majors Division) 6
Lucky 7 (Majors Division) 7
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Lucky 7 (Majors Division) 13
Ohana (Majors Division) 6
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
TAPS (AAA Minors Division) 5
Mike's Barber Shop (AAA Minors Division) 6
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Studio 101 (AAA Minors Division) 8
Morris Distribution (AAA Minors Division) 9
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Beck Communication (AAA Minors Division) 1
Golden State Lumber (AAA Minors Division) 8
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
AAA Insurance Liz White (AAA Minors Division) 10
Beels Soper (AAA Minors Division) 11
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Pinky's (Majors Division) 13
Petaluma Market (Majors Division) 9
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
SJLA (Majors Division) 5
Ohana (Majors Division) 6
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
TAPS (AAA Minors Division) 2
Studio 101 (AAA Minors Division) 15
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
EMG (Majors Division) 0
McNear's (Majors Division) 7
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Golden State Lumber (AAA Minors Division) 11
Morris Distribution (AAA Minors Division) 2
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Lucky 7 (Majors Division) 9
BTG (Majors Division) 2
 
Thursday, March 8, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
SJLA (Majors Division) 3
Pinky's (Majors Division) 10
 
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
McNear's (Majors Division) 9
Petaluma Market (Majors Division) 1
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
BTG (Majors Division) 3
Ohana (Majors Division) 7
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Beels Soper (AAA Minors Division) 4
Mike's Barber Shop (AAA Minors Division) 11
 
Monday, March 5, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Beck Communication (AAA Minors Division) 2
AAA Insurance Liz White (AAA Minors Division) 15
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
EMG (Majors Division) 4
Petaluma Market (Majors Division) 2
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
BTG (Majors Division) 8
Pinky's (Majors Division) 7
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Golden State Lumber (AAA Minors Division) 9
TAPS (AAA Minors Division) 7
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Beels Soper (AAA Minors Division) 8
Studio 101 (AAA Minors Division) 6